nauczyciele



DYREKTOR SZKOŁY
Alicja Procner


WICEDYREKTOR SZKOŁY
Krzysztof Grot
Jolanta Olejak-Bogaczyk


EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA
Marta Białobrzycka
Bronisława Byrdy
Łucja Dendys
Urszula Ficoń
Iwona Golec
Małgorzata Józefowicz
Mariola Kozina
Agnieszka Maks
Renata Małysz
Małgorzata Różewicz-Dubiel
Izabela Szczepanek
Jolanta Telec
Katarzyna Włodek
Aurelia Woźniak


JĘZYK POLSKI
Barbara Jurkiewicz
Katarzyna Kanik-Dendys
Teresa Lewandowska
Jolanta Olejak-Bogaczyk
Anna Reglińska-Suchy
Elżbieta Tomana
Grzegorz Wójtowicz


MATEMATYKA
Krzysztof Grot
Katarzyna Gut
Bożena Hubert
Dorota Kaczmarczyk-Robak
Monika Korowaj
Ewa Szering
Edyta Zaczek


PRZYRODA
Sabina Bysko
Urszula Ficoń
Marcelin Makowski
Jolanta Telec


GEOGRAFIA
Marek Filuś
Marcelin Makowski


FIZYKA
Katarzyna Gut


BIOLOGIA
Maria Joniec
Agnieszka Maks


CHEMIA
Maria Joniec
Dorota Kaczmarczyk-Robak


HISTORIA
Paweł Pełka
Lucyna Peterko
Sławomir Porębski


HISTORIA I SPOŁECZEŃSTWO
Lucyna Peterko


WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE
Paweł Pełka
Sławomir Porębski


JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Marta Barbasz-Sztajno
Agnieszka Krywult
Bogumiła Szczerbowska
Joanna Włodarczyk-Pilch
Dorota Wojdyła-Kondracka
Aurelia Woźniak


JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
Izabella Semmler-Górna
Ewa Klęczek


JĘZYK WŁOSKI
Joanna Żuk


MUZYKA
Piotr Kuziemka
Iwona Nowak


PLASTYKA
Sabina Bysko
Piotr Kuziemka
Iwona Nowak


ZAJĘCIA ARTYSTYCZNE
Piotr Kuziemka


ZAJĘCIA KOMPUTEROWE
Joanna Krehut
Ewa Szering


INFORMATYKA
Joanna Krehut
Ewa Szering


ZAJĘCIA TECHNICZNE
Sabina Bysko
Joanna Krehut
Sławomir Porębski


TECHNIKA
Sabina Bysko


WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
Jakub Chojnacki
Piotr Nowak
Dorota Rybińska
Aldona Słonka
Anna Wojtyczka
Bartłomiej Żuk


WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
Barbara Jurkiewicz
Paweł Pełka
Małgorzata Różewicz-Dubiel


EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
Marek Filuś


DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE
Barbara Jurkiewicz


RELIGIA
Anna Bykowska
Łukasz Gibała
ks. Marek Kamiński
ks. Krzysztof Kuliński
ks. Adrian Mętel


ETYKA
Grzegorz Wójtowicz


PEDAGOG
Katarzyna Przybył
Anita Słonka
Aleksandra Wojtanowicz


LOGOPEDA
Renata Loranc-Klajner


BIBLIOTEKARZ
Teresa Lewandowska
Renata Pysz
Alicja Sroka


ŚWIETLICA SZKOLNA
Beata Dudek
Magdalena Hanus
Aleksandra Jasińska
Mariola Plaza-Panewka
Joanna Popławska-Owczarz


PIELĘGNIARKA
Krystyna Noszka